ELIMINATORIAS CHAN - KENIA 2018

ZONA NORTE

PAÍS
AGREGADO
PAÍS
EGIPTO

MARRUECOS
ARGELIA

LIBIA

11/08
EGIPTO
MARRUECOS
11/08ARGELIA

LIBIA
18/08MARRUECOS
EGIPTO

18/08LIBIA
ARGELIA


ZONA OESTE "A"
PRIMER RONDA

PAÍS
AGREGADO
PAÍS
SIERRA LEONE

SENEGAL
GUINEA BISSAU

GUINEA
LIBERIA

MAURITANIA
GAMBIA

MALI

14/07
SIERRA LEONE
SENEGAL
14/07GUINEA BISSAU
GUINEA

14/07LIBERIA
MAURITANIA

14/07GAMBIA

MALI
21/07SENEGAL
SIERRA LEONE

21/07GUINEA
GUINEA BISSAU
21/07MAURITANIA

LIBERIA
21/07MALI
GAMBIA


SEGUNDA RONDA

PAÍS
AGREGADO
PAÍS
SIERRA LEONE / SENEGAL

GUINEA BISSAU / GUINEA
LIBERIA / MAURITANIA

GAMBIA / MALI

11/08
SIERRA LEONE / SENEGAL

GUINEA BISSAU / GUINEA

11/08
LIBERIA / MAURITANIA

GAMBIA / MALI

18/08
GUINEA BISSAU / GUINEA

SIERRA LEONE / SENEGAL

18/08
GAMBIA / MALI

LIBERIA / MAURITANIA


ZONA OESTE "B"
PRIMERA RONDA

PAÍS
AGREGADO
PAÍS
TOGO

BENIN

14/07
TOGO

BENIN

21/07
BENIN

TOGO


SEGUNDA RONDA

PAÍS
AGREGADO
PAÍS
TOGO / BENIN

NIGERIA
NIGER

COSTA DE MARFIL
BURKINA FASO

GHANA

11/08
TOGO / BENIN
NIGERIA
11/08NIGER

COSTA DE MARFIL
11/08BURKINA FASO

GHANA
18/08NIGERIA

TOGO / BENIN
18/08COSTA DE MARFIL

NIGER
18/08GHANA
BURKINA FASO



ZONA CENTRO

PAÍS
AGREGADO
PAÍS
GUINEA ECUATORIAL

GABÓN
CONGO

RD CONGO
SANTO TOMÉ & PRÍNCIPE

CAMERÚN

11/08
GUINEA ECUATORIAL
GABÓN
11/08CONGORD CONGO
11/08SANTO TOMÉ & PRÍNCIPECAMERÚN
18/08GABÓNGUINEA ECUATORIAL
18/08RD CONGOCONGO
18/08CAMERÚN

SANTO TOMÉ & PRÍNCIPE


ZONA CENTRO ESTE
PRIMERA RONDA

PAÍS
AGREGADO
PAÍS
SOMALIA

SUDAN DEL SUR

20/04
SOMALIA

SUDAN DEL SUR

28/04
SUDAN DEL SUR

SOMALIA


SEGUNDA RONDA

PAÍS AGREGADO PAÍS
SOMALIA / SUDAN DEL SUR
UGANDA
TANZANIA
RWANDA
DJIBUTI
ETIOPÍA
BURUNDI
SUDAN

14/07
SOMALIA / SUDAN DEL SUR

UGANDA

14/07
TANZANIA

RWANDA

14/07
DJIBUTI

ETIOPÍA

14/07
BURUNDI

SUDAN

21/07
UGANDA

SOMALIA / SUDAN DEL SUR

21/07
RWANDA

TANZANIA

21/07
ETIOPÍA

DJIBUTI

21/07
SUDAN

BURUNDI


TERCERA RONDA

PAÍS
AGREGADO
PAÍS
SOMALIA / SUDAN DEL SUR / UGANDA

TANZANIA / RWANDA
DJIBUTI / ETIOPÍA

BURUNDI / SUDAN

11/08
SOMALIA / SUDAN DEL SUR / UGANDA

TANZANIA / RWANDA

11/08
DJIBUTI / ETIOPÍA

BURUNDI / SUDAN

18/08
TANZANIA / RWANDA

SOMALIA / SUDAN DEL SUR / UGANDA

18/08
BURUNDI / SUDAN

DJIBUTI / ETIOPÍA



ZONA SUR
PRIMERA RONDA

PAÍS
AGREGADO
PAÍS
MADAGASCAR

MALAWI
MAURICIO

SEYCHELLES

20/04
MADAGASCAR

MALAWI

20/04
MAURICIO
SEYCHELLES

28/04
MALAWI
MADAGASCAR

28/04
SEYCHELLES

MAURICIO


SEGUNDA RONDA

PAÍS
AGREGADO
PAÍS
MADAGASCAR / MALAWI

MOZAMBIQUE
MAURICIO / SEYCHELLES

ANGOLA
COMOROS

LESOTO
NAMIBIA

ZIMBABWE
BOTSWANA

SUDÁFRICA
SWAZILANDIA

ZAMBIA

14/07
MADAGASCAR / MALAWI

MOZAMBIQUE

14/07
MAURICIO / SEYCHELLES
ANGOLA

14/07
COMOROS
LESOTO

14/07
NAMIBIA

ZIMBABWE

14/07
BOTSWANA

SUDÁFRICA

14/07
SWAZILANDIA
ZAMBIA

21/07
MOZAMBIQUE
MADAGASCAR / MALAWI

21/07
ANGOLA
MAURICIO / SEYCHELLES

21/07
LESOTO
COMOROS

21/07
ZIMBABWE
NAMIBIA

21/07
SUDÁFRICA
BOTSWANA

21/07
ZAMBIA

SWAZILANDIA


TERCERA RONDA

PAÍS
AGREGADO
PAÍS
MADAGASCAR / MALAWI / MOZAMBIQUE

MAURICIO / SEYCHELLES / ANGOLA
COMOROS / LESOTO

NAMIBIA / ZIMBABWE
BOTSWANA / SUDÁFRICA

SWAZILANDIA / ZAMBIA
11/08
MADAGASCAR / MALAWI / MOZAMBIQUE
MAURICIO / SEYCHELLES / ANGOLA
11/08COMOROS / LESOTO

NAMIBIA / ZIMBABWE
11/08BOTSWANA / SUDÁFRICA SWAZILANDIA / ZAMBIA
18/08MAURICIO / SEYCHELLES / ANGOLA

MADAGASCAR / MALAWI / MOZAMBIQUE
18/08NAMIBIA / ZIMBABWE
COMOROS / LESOTO

18/08SWAZILANDIA / ZAMBIA
BOTSWANA / SUDÁFRICA

No hay comentarios.:

Publicar un comentario